ETPDPCompleters

School First Name Last Name Place Municipality
Ulina Behar Guri Kosavë, Dragash Dragash
Ilmi Bahtijari Seid Halimi Blaç, Dragash Dragash
28 Nëntori Hasim Lutfiu Brodosanë, Dragash Dragash
28 Nëntori Muhidin Xhezairi Brodosanë, Dragash Dragash
Muharrem Shemsedini Blerina Arifi Fshati i Vjetër Ferizaj
Tërrn Kushtrim Avdiu Tërrn Ferizaj
Abetarja Nazife Avdyli   Ferizaj
Ganimete Tërbeshi Ramadan Baliu Ferizaj Ferizaj
Halit Ibishi Merita Bislimi Cërnillë Ferizaj
Vezir Jashari Dijana Bucaliu Ferizaj Ferizaj
Haradin Bajrami Teuta Bytyqi   Ferizaj
Haradin Bajrami Makfirete Bytyqi   Ferizaj
Faik Konica Arta

Çerkini

Ferizaj Ferizaj
Rizah Matoshi Ardiana Elmazi Nikadin Ferizaj
Tefik Çanga Fatbardha Emërllahu Ferizaj Ferizaj
Ganimete Tërbeshi Emine Ferizi Ferizaj Ferizaj
Gjon Serreçi Shqipe Ferizi Ferizaj Ferizaj
Astrit Bytyqi Kristina Gashi-Bytyqi Ferizaj Ferizaj
Gjon Serreçi Luljeta Hajdini Ferizaj Ferizaj
Naim Frashëri Artan Hasani Zaskok Ferizaj
Konstandin Kristoforidhi Shpresa Hashani Nerodime Ferizaj
Dëshmorët e Lirisë Blerim Hyseni Manastirc Ferizaj
Ahmet Hoxha Kimete Jashari Ferizaj Ferizaj
Faik Konica Florina Jashari Ferizaj Ferizaj
Liman Rekaj Burim Kamberi Prelez i Muhaxherëve Ferizaj
Mejdi Xhaferi Sadri Karaliti Mirosalë Ferizaj
Besim Rexhepi Fatbardha Krosa Komogllavë Ferizaj
Dëshmorët e Lirisë Afërdita Kupina Manastirc Ferizaj
Ali Hadri Feride Lohaj Mirash Ferizaj
Ahmet Hoxha Yllka Meha Ferizaj Ferizaj
Ganimete Tërbeshi Lindita Mehmeti Ferizaj Ferizaj
Bilall Shala Hidajete Muhaxheri Lloshkobarë Ferizaj
Hajriz Muhadini Bekim Muhaxheri   Ferizaj
Besim Rexhepi Alban Rexhepi Komogllavë Ferizaj
Muharrem Shemsedini Florim Sadiku Fshati i Vjetër Ferizaj
Skenderbeu Krenare Shabani Jezerc Ferizaj
Mejdi Xhaferi Mejreme Sojeva Mirosalë Ferizaj
Afrim Abazi Drita Sopa Sherret Ferizaj
Bajram Curri Sofije Bytyqi Fushë Kosovë Fushë Kosovë
Bajram Curri Fidan Hasani Fushë Kosovë Fushë Kosovë
Zejnel Salihu Sadat Simnica Fushë Kosovë Fushë Kosovë
Bajram Curri Sanije Thaqi Fushë Kosovë Fushë Kosovë
Qemajl Bakija Kutlije Canhasi Gjakovë Gjakovë
Zekeria Rexha Nadire Canhasi Gjakovë Gjakovë
Rilindja Fitore Gexha Dobrigjë Gjakovë
Yll Morina Arjana Haxhikadrija Gjakovë Gjakovë
Zekeria Rexha Vlora Haxhikadrija Gjakovë Gjakovë
Ali M.Hasi Hemnolina Hoxha Cërmjan Gjakovë
Fehmi Agani Ramadan Kastrati Gjakovë Gjakovë
Pjetër Bogdani Zojë Krasniqi Gjakovë Gjakovë
Rifat Berisha Arlind Krasniqi Gjakovë Gjakovë
Deshmoret e fshatit Bubavec Verianë Kryeziu Bubavec, Gjakovë Gjakovë
Selman Riza Arjeta Kumnova Gjakovë Gjakovë
Zenel Sadiku Lindita Mustafa Gjakovë Gjakovë
Ali M.Hasi Leonora Sahatqija Cërmjan Gjakovë
Bajram Sadriu Qendresa Shehu Berjahë Gjakovë
Sylejman Vokshi Vlora Tafarshiku Gjakovë Gjakovë
Dëshmorët e Kombit Miranda Agaj Livoç i Ulët Gjilan
''Halil Alidema'' Bexhet Alidema Pozharan Gjilan
Dëshmorët e Vitisë Lirie Aliu Viti Gjilan
A.Ramadani Eljasah Aliu Zhegër Gjilan
Mulla Idris Gjilani Emine Aliu Velekincë Gjilan
Fetah Qerimi Abdullah Aliu Vërbicë e Zhegovcit Gjilan
''28 Nëntori'' Albulena Arifi Vërban Gjilan
Ramiz Cërnica Lirije Arifi Cërnicë Gjilan
''Nazmi Pajaziti'' Hamide Azizi Radivojc Gjilan
''Nazmi Pajaziti'' Kaltrina Balaj Radivojc Gjilan
Mulla Idris Gjilani Fatbardha Beqiri Velekincë Gjilan
Musa Zajmi Mejreme Berisha Gjilan Gjilan
Skenderbeu Driton Dalipi Përlepnicë Gjilan
''Ndre Mjeda'' Leonora Deliu Kabash Gjilan
"Lagjia e II'të" Albiona Dërmaku Gjilan Gjilan
Safet Rexhepi Burim Emini Zhiti Gjilan
Liria Besarta Ferizi Pogragjë Gjilan
Dëshmorët e Kombit Lindita Gërbovci Livoç i Ulët Gjilan
Hysen Terpeza Ganimete Halabaku Tërpezë Gjilan
Hysen Terpeza Labinota Halimi Tërpezë Gjilan
Metush Krasniqi Aferdita Halimi-Rrudhani Roganë Gjilan
Nazmi Pajaziti Shpend Hasani Budrigë Gjilan
Vatra e Diturise Teuta Hasani-Kosumi  Livoç i Epërm Gjilan
Presheva Vlora Haxhiu Koretin Gjilan
Mulla Idris Gjilani Imrane Haziri Velekincë Gjilan
Ramiz Cernica Hana Hoxha Cernicë Gjilan
Thimi Mitko Filloreta Ismajli-Latifaj Gjilan Gjilan
Agim Ramadani Musli Kadriu Zhegër Gjilan
Afërdita Ajtene Kciku Kishnapolë Gjilan
Presheva Valbonë Keqmezi Korretin Gjilan
AgimRamadani Elbasan Krasniqi Zhegër Gjilan
Safet Rexhepi Lirie Kurteshi Zhiti Gjilan
Dëshmorët e Vitisë Ylbere Lutfiu Viti Gjilan
Thimi Mitko Fatmire Maloku Gjilan Gjilan
A.Ramadani Qefsere Mehmeti Zhegër Gjilan
Xhavit Ahmeti Kushtrim Morina Hodonoc Gjilan
Lagja e VIII Muzafere Murati Gjilan Gjilan
Ramiz Cernica Fatlume Musliu Cernicë Gjilan
Rexhep Elmazi Gyltene Mustafa Gjilan Gjilan
''Halil Alidema'' Drita Pira Pozheran Gjilan
Esat Berisha Elfete Rexhepi Llashticë Gjilan
Skenderbeu Teuta Rexhepi Perlepnice Gjilan
Ibrahim Uruqi Vlora Sadriu Bresalc Gjilan
''Dëshmorët e 5 Prillit'' Afrim Salihu Smirë Gjilan
''Dëshmorët e 5 Prillit'' Sevdie Salihu Smirë Gjilan
Esat Berisha Leonora Selimi Llashticë Gjilan
Fetah Qerimi Pranvera Selimi Vërbicë e Zhegovcit Gjilan
Musa Zajmi Arta Shkodra Gjilan Gjilan
Hasan Alia Valbonë Sylejmani Remnik Gjilan
Liria Feime Zenuni Pogragjë Gjilan
Xheladin Gashi-Plaku Lumnije Krapi Komoran Gllogoc
Kështjella e Diturisë Syrja Curri Paldenicë Hani i Elezit
Edmond Hoxha Ramë Gacaferi Junik Junik
Edmond Hoxha Safete Ismajli Junik Junik
Edmond Hoxha Musli Isufaj Junik Junik
Emin Duraku Teuta Bunjaku Kaçanik Kaçanik
Emin Duraku Hanushe Dalloshi Kaçanik Kaçanik
Emin Duraku Izedije Gula Kaçanik Kaçanik
Emin Duraku Sebahate Krasniqi Kaçanik Kaçanik
Emin Duraku Adnan Reka Kaçanik Kaçanik
Emin Duraku Fatmir Teneqja Kaçanik Kaçanik
Hivzi Sylejmani Nuhi Bërbatovci Dobrajë e Madhe Lipjan
Ibrahim Banushi Adelina Hasanaj   Lipjan
Ibrahim Banushi Agim  Kadriolli Shalë Lipjan
Jeta e Re Vjollca Muqa   Lipjan
Shtjefën Gjeçovi Ilir  Xhemshiti Janjevë Lipjan
Jeta e Re Arben Xhokli   Lipjan
18 PRILLI  Sherife Berisha Burim, Malishevë Malishevë
Kajtaz Ramadani Avdyl Gashi Kijevë-Stapanicë, Malishevë  Malishevë
Imer Krasniqi Ilire Hoti Carrallukë Malishevë
Ismail Qemali Afërdita Kafexholli Bellanicë, Malishevë Malishevë
Ibrahim Mazreku Veton Kastrati Malishevë Malishevë
Kajtaz Ramadani Argin Kelmendi Kijevë- Gullbovc, Malishevë Malishevë
Ismail Qemali Afërdita Krasniqi Bellanicë, Malishevë Malishevë
Imer Krasniqi Arbnore Krasniqi Carrallukë Malishevë
Kajtaz Ramadani Haki Kryeziu Kijevë, Malishevë Malishevë
18 PRILLI  Afrim Morina Burim, Malishevë Malishevë
Ganimete Tërbeshi Faik Morina Astrazup, Malishevë Malishevë
Naim Frashëri Vllaznim Samadraxha Banjë, Malishevë Malishevë
Migjeni Naxhije Asllani Mitrovicë Mitrovicë
Jusuf Rexha Mirlinda Avdiu Mitrovicë Mitrovicë
Migjeni Florentina Babaj Mitrovicë Mitrovicë
Jusuf Rexha Gentiana Bejta Koshtovë Mitrovicë
Fazli Greiqevci Mimoza Beqiri Shipol Mitrovicë
Gj.K.Skenderbeu Lumturije Berisha Mitrovicë Mitrovicë
Elmaz Peci Mjellma Buqinca Rahove Mitrovicë
Ismail Qemaili Shqiponja Dauti Mitrovicë Mitrovicë
Aziz Sylejmani Naime Dema Mitrovicë Mitrovicë
Aziz Sylejmani Kaltrina Hakaj Mitrovicë Mitrovicë
Migjeni Jehona Hasani Mitrovicë Mitrovicë
Gj.K.Skenderbeu Enis Haxhimehmeti Mitrovicë Mitrovicë
Ismail Qemaili Emine Haxhiu Mitrovicë Mitrovicë
SHABAN IDRIZI Rejhan Hoti Zhabarë Mitrovicë
Nonda Bulka Dafina Ibrahimi Mitrovicë Mitrovicë
Gj.K.Skenderbeu Burbuqe Lutfiu Mitrovicë Mitrovicë
SHABAN IDRIZI Mihane Selimi Zhabarë Mitrovicë
Fazli Graiçevci Besa Caka Obiliq Oiliq
Dr. Ibrahim Rugova Saranda Gashi Obiliq Oiliq
Dr. Ibrahim Rugova Xhemajl Grisholli Obiliq Oiliq
Fazli Graiçevci Majlinda Konjuhi Obiliq Oiliq
Fazli Graiçevci Mirjeta Krasniqi Obiliq Oiliq
Dr. Ibrahim Rugova Shkumbin Raçi Obiliq Oiliq
Dr. Ibrahim Rugova Teuta Sejdiu Obiliq Oiliq
Dr. Ibrahim Rugova Arta Uka Obiliq Oiliq
Xheladin Rekalliu Samire Maliqi Podujevë Podujevë
Luigj Gurakuqi Taibe Bllaca Batllavë Podujevë
Luigj Gurakuqi Malsore Gjoshi Batllavë Podujevë
Luigj Gurakuqi Raza Hasani Batllavë Podujevë
Luigj Gurakuqi Agron Jusufi Batllavë Podujevë
Musli Dumoshi Merita Ramadani Dumosh Podujevë
Emin Duraku Ferki Zeka Podujevë Podujevë
Dardania Shqipe Abazi Prishtinë Prishtinë
Nazim Gafurri Hafsije Abazi Prishtinë Prishtinë
Meto Bajraktari Drita Ajeti   Prishtinë
Shkendija Minire Berisha Hajvali Prishtinë
Meto Bajraktari Lejla Derguti   Prishtinë
Asim Vokshi Valbona Gashi Prishtinë Prishtinë
Shkendija Nerxhivane Gashi Hajvali Prishtinë
28 Nëntori Valon Hoxha Kroikovë Prishtinë
Ali Kelmendi Kemall Islami Barilevë Prishtinë
Asim Vokshi Drita Jahja Prishtinë Prishtinë
Meto Bajraktari Kreshnike Kabashi   Prishtinë
Shkendija Florentina Kika Vishaj Hajvali Prishtinë
Dardania Nimete Krasniqi Prishtinë Prishtinë
Emin Duraku Syzana Krasniqi   Prishtinë
Dardania Lindita Kutllovci Prishtinë Prishtinë
7 Marsi Egzona Nishori Prishtinë Prishtinë
Ali Kelmendi Merita Olluri Barilevë Prishtinë
Meto Bajraktari Florie Prekazi   Prishtinë
Rilindja Shpetim Selimi Keqekollë Prishtinë
Rilindja Vjollca Tahiri Keqekollë Prishtinë
Dardania Arlinda Zeqiri Prishtine Prishtinë
Dëshmorët e Hasit Drita Atallahu Prizren, Kabash-Has Prizren
Mushnikova Sezo Bajrami Prizren, Mushnikovë Prizren
Zef Lush Marku Ajnisha Basha Prizren, Velezhë Prizren
Pjetër Mazrreku Sejdi Berisha Prizren, Mazrrek Prizren
Ekrem Rexha-Drini Afërdita Bytyqi Prizren, Lubizhdë Prizren
Lidhja e Prizrenit Sabrije Bytyqi Prizren Prizren
Mid’hat Frashëri Severxhan Çejku Prizren, Krajkë Prizren
Mid’hat Frashëri Edvinë Çoçaj Prizren, Krajkë Prizren
Vëllezërit Frashëri Valbardha Çoçaj Prizren, Planejë Prizren
Zenun Çoçaj Mimoza Çoçaj Prizren, Gjonaj Prizren
Zef Lush Marku Martin Domgjoni Prizren, Velezhë-Smaç Prizren
Heronjte e Lumës Lulzim Drini Prizren, Vermicë Prizren
Dëshmorët e Vërrinit Enkelejda Gashi Prizren, Kushtrim Prizren
Mic Sokoli Reshat Halimi Prizren, Lubiqevë Prizren
Ekrem Rexha-Drini Luljeta Haxhi Prizren, Lubizhdë Prizren
Zenel Hajdini Behajdin Karatashi Prizren, Arbanas Prizren
Pjetër Mazrreku Vlora Karavidaj Prizren, Mazrrek-Kojush Prizren
SHTJEFËN GJEÇOVI Valbona Lika Prizren, Zym-Has Prizren
Svjetlost Amela Ljatifi Prizren, Manastirica Prizren
Sinan Thaçi Hyrmete Mazreku Prizren, Zojz Prizren
Zef Lush Marku Vlora Milaimi Prizren, Velezhë-Smaç Prizren
Heronjte e Lumes Yllka Nitaj Prizren, Vërmicë Prizren
Meto Bajraktari Adem Rama Prizren, Reçan Prizren
Pjeter Budi Mirlinda Shigjeqi Prizren, Lubizhdë e Hasit Prizren
Abdyl Frashëri Merita Spahija Prizren Prizren
Leke Dukagjini Shqipe Tabaku Prizren Prizren
Ekrem Rexha-Drini Dizdar Tahiri Prizren, Lubizhdë-Gënçar Prizren
Rudolf Walther Alban Bajraktari Dejnë, Rahovec Rahovec
Liria Mifail Berisha Fortesë, Rahovec Rahovec
Skënder Kastrati Dianë Gashi Rahovecë, Radost Rahovec
Katër Dëshmorët Valentina  Hoti Ratkoc, Rahovec Rahovec
Deshmoret e Zatriqit Haxhi Hoti Zatriq, Rahovec Rahovec
Katër Dëshmorët Blerim Morina Ratkoc, Rahovec Rahovec
Katër Dëshmorët Mirjeta Morina Ratkoc, Rahovec Rahovec
Heronjtë e Kosovës Elita Orhani Hoçë e Vogël, Rahovec Rahovec
Ardhmëria Faruk Paçarizi Rahovec Rahovec
Hamëz Thaçi  Valbonë Pozhegu Xërxë, Rahovec Rahovec
Lasgush Poradeci Besa Haxhiu Muzeqinë Shtime
Skënderbeu Heroina Selmani Reçak Shtime
SHFMU"Sh.Jashari"-Skenderaj Imer Bajra Skënderaj Skënderaj
SHFMU"Shote Galica" Runik Nagip Bajraj Runik Skënderaj
SHFMU"Sh.Galica"Runik Astrit Dervishi Runik Skënderaj
SHFMU"Faik Dragaj"Leqinë Muhamet Dragaj Leqinë Skënderaj
SHFMU''Halit Geci'' Shefqet Geci Llaushë Skënderaj
SHFMU"H.Geci"Llaushë Halil Geci Skënderaj Skënderaj
SHFMU"A.Delija"Skënderaj Shqipe Hajra Skënderaj Skënderaj
SHFMU''Migjeni'' Agim Mulaj Kllodernicë Skënderaj
SHFMU"A.Delija"Skënderaj Lumnije Shaqiri Skënderaj Skënderaj
SHFMU"H.Geci"Llaushe Skender Skenderi Skënderaj Skënderaj
shfmu''Migjeni'' Armend Tahiri Kllodernicë Skënderaj
SHFMU"A.Delija"Skenderaj Fitnete Topalli Skënderaj Skënderaj
SHFMU''Drenica'' Nexhat Xani Polac Skënderaj
Dëshmorët e Grejkocit Haki Beqiraj Grejkoc, Suharekë Suharekë
Destan Bajraktari Fitore Berisha Suharekë Suharekë
11 Marsi Arben Elshani Suharekë, Sopijë Suharekë
11 Marsi Sedat Elshani Suharekë, Sopijë Suharekë
Drita Rifat Gashi Suharekë, Gelancë Suharekë
Sadri Duhla Sabrije Gashi Suharekë, Duhël Suharekë
SHKËNDIJA Skender Gashi Suharekë Suharekë
SHKËNDIJA Ramadan Gashi Suharekë Suharekë
Dëshmorët e Grejkocit Muhamet Kicaj Grejkoc, Suharekë Suharekë
Lidhja e Prizrenit Sami Palushi Budakovë, Suharekë Suharekë
Naum Veqilharxhi Shyhrete Sallauka Suharekë, Mohlan Suharekë
Dëshmorët e Kombit Ismet Tahiri Suharekë, Vraniq Suharekë
Besim Nrecaj Selim Tahiri Maqitevë, Suharekë Suharekë
Dëshmorët  e Tivarit Fadil Telaku Suharekë, Peqan Suharekë
Migjeni Rozafa Thaqi Suharekë, Gjinoc Suharekë
Rilindja Xhevahire Asllani Maxhunaj Vushtrri
Enver Hadri Njomza Badivuku Smrekonice Vushtrri
SHMU1 Diana Dallku Vushtrri Vushtrri
Bahri Kuqi Vjollca Dobërdoli Vushtrri Vushtrri
Liria Faton Hajra Strofc Vushtrri
Enver Hadri Edon Hasani Smrekonice Vushtrri
Nazmi Zhegrova Majlinda Hasani Stanofc i P. Vushtrri
Nazmi Zhegrova Baki Kasumi Stanofc i P. Vushtrri
Bahri Kuqi Edmond Kolludra Vushtrri Vushtrri
Liria Kadrije Kosumi Strofc Vushtrri
A.Z.Cajupi BeraT Lahu Vushtrri Vushtrri
Liria Nystret Llapashtica Strofc Vushtrri
Akrashticë Haxhere Mehmeti Akrashticë Vushtrri
SHMU1 Perihane Muni Vushtrri Vushtrri
SHMU1 Arsim Shallci Vushtrri Vushtrri
Rilindja Naime Zabërgja Maxhunaj Vushtrri
Ganimete Terbeshi Yllka Avdiu    
Kadri Zeka Avdi Azemi    
Emin Duraku Bukurije Ismajli    
Xheladin Rekaliu Mirlinda Salihu

 

 

ETPDP REFLECTIVE COHORT 2013

1. Abdullah Aliu, "Fetah Qerimi" Vërbica of Zhegovc

2. Eljesah Aliu,  "Agim Ramadani" Haxhaj / Zhegër, Gjilan

3. Musli Kadriu, "Agim Ramadani" - Zhegër, Gjilan

4. Qefsere Mehmeti,  "Agim Ramadani" - Zhegër, Gjilan

5. Burim Emini - Zhiti, Viti

6. Lirie Kurteshi - Zhiti, Viti

7. Lirie Aliu

8. Ylbere Lutfiu

9. Labinota Halimi

10. Ganimete Halabaku

11. Shqipe Hajra School, “Ahmet Delija” - Skënderaj

12. Fitnete Topalli, "Ahmet Delija” - Skënderaj

13. Hashim Kadriu , "Fehmi Rama” Likoc, Skënderaj

14. Arsim Shallci, "SHMU-1"- Vushtrri

15. Emine Ferizi,  “ Ganimete Tërbeshi” - Ferizaj

16. Besa Haxhiu,  “ Lasgush Poradeci”- Shtime/ Ferizaj

17. Flamur Gashi, “Rexhep Akllapi”- Lipjan,  Ferizaj

18. Ramadan Baliu,  “ Ganimete Tërbeshi”- Ferizaj

19. Adnan Reka,  “ Emin Duraku”- Kaçanik,  Ferizaj

20. Shqipe Ferizi,  "Gjon Serreqi" - Ferizaj

21. Kimete Jashari,  "Ahmet Hoxha " - Ferizaj

22. Agim Kodriolli,  "Ibrahim Banushi" -  Shalë,  Lipjan

23. Luljeta Hajdini "Rizah Matoshi" - Nikadinë,  Ferizaj

24. Kushtrim Avdija( " no name " ),  Terrn - Ferizaj

25. Ferki Zeka, “Emin Duraku” -  Bajçinë, Podujevë

26. Mirlinda Salihu,  “Xheladin Rekaliu” -  Podujevë

27. Sofije Bytyqi,  “Bajram Curri”- Sllatinë e Madhe - Fushë Kosovë

28. Taibe Bllaca, “Luigj Gurakuqi”- Batllavë, Podujevë

29. Samire Maliqi,  “Luigj Gurakuqi”- Podujevë

30. Mirlinda Shigjeqi - Lubizhdë

31. Valbardha Cocaj - Planejë

32. Sezo Bajrami ,  Mushnikova - Mushnikovë

33. Amela Ljatifi ,  Manastirica - Manastirica

34. Valbona Lika - Zym

35. Mikel Çuni, "Azem Bejta"- Grabanicë,  Klina

36. Mirjeta Krasniqi

37. Alban Bajraktari

38. Mihane Selimi, "Shaban Idrizi",  Zhabar - Mitrovica

39. Kadrie Kasumi, "Liria" - Strofc, Vushtrri

40. Lumnije Shaqiri, "Ahmet Delija" -  Skenderaj

41. Agim Mulaj, "Migjeni Klladernicë" -Skënderaj

42. Naime Dema, "Aziz Sylejmani"- Mitrovicë

43. Rejhan Hoti, "Shaban Idrizi"

44. Shpresa Hashani,  "Konstandin Kristoforidhi"-  Neredime,Ferizaj

45. Sanie Thaqi, Sllatinë e Madhe- Fushë Kosova

46. Fidan Hasani, "Bajram Curri "-Sllatinë e Madhe, Fushë Kosova

47. Xhemail Grisholli "Dr. Ibrahim Rugova" - Mazgit, Obiliq

48. Shkumbin Raci "Dr. Ibrahim Rugova"  - Obiliq

49. Kreshnike Kabashi, "Meto Bejraktari", "Naum Veqilharxhi"- Mohlan, Suhareka

51. Rifat Gashi ,"Drita Gelanca"- Suhareka

52. Sami Palushi, "Lidhja e Prizrenit"- Bedakova,Suhareka

53. Albert Morina, "Bajram Curri" - Nishor, Suhareka

54. Hyrmete Mazreku, "Sinan Thaci" - Zojz, Prizren

55. Afërdita Kastrati, "Lidhja e Prizrenit" - Pejë

56. Shaban Shatri,  "Martin Camaj" - Gurrakoc, Istog

57. Gani Neziraj, "Bajram Curri"- Dubravë, Istog

© 2017       Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service